Fluit en telbeurten 2017/18


Alle tel- en scheidsrechtersbeurten die de aankomende periode zijn ingedeeld:

DatumTijdVeldCodeWedstrijdTellerScheidsrechter
wo 11-0420:002D1F-LGKratos '08 DS 4 -
Sovicos DS 1
Cher Tiemens (D11)-
vr 13-0419:301H1F-BAKratos '08 HS 2 -
Inter Rijswijk HS 5
Lilian Knippenberg (D6)-
vr 13-0419:303D1F-EIKratos '08 DS 2 -
Aspasia DS 1
Romea van Rijt (D6)-
vr 13-0419:304H3P-FHKratos '08 HS 7 -
VVV Delta HS 6
Melanie Kwaks (D3)-
vr 13-0421:302D3O-DJKratos '08 DS 6 -
VV Haaglanden DS 6
Niels Huijer (H2)-
vr 13-0421:304D1E-FHKratos '08 DS 3 -
VVV Delta DS 1
Vito Meulenberg (H2)-
vr 13-0421:303D4J-LGKratos '08 DS 9 -
PQV Pijl Solutions DS 5
Gijs Slagmolen (H2)-
vr 13-0421:301D2J-LGKratos '08 DS 5 -
Sovicos DS 2
Bart Waterreus (H7)-
vr 20-0419:302H2K-GFKratos '08 HS 3 -
Inter Rijswijk HS 6
Marco Montabone (H1)-
vr 20-0419:303H2K-IDKratos '08 HS 6 -
Dosko HS 3
Casper van Westbroek (H1)-
vr 20-0419:301D3P-KBKratos '08 DS 7 -
Yaarana DS 1
Coen van Meijeren (H1)-
vr 20-0421:30HPC-GFKratos '08 HS 1 -
Punch HS 1
Wouter van den Bekerom (H3)-
vr 20-0421:304H4I-JCKratos '08 HS 11 -
Punch HS 12
Kai Bosma (H3)-
za 21-0412:004CC61C2-AEKratos '08 N6 1 -
Kalinko N6 3
Bram Valstar (H9)-
za 21-0412:002MA2J2-CAKratos '08 MA 2 -
Nesselande MA 3
Anouk Smekens (D1)-
za 21-0412:001MB1H2-CAKratos '08 MB 1 -
Kalinko MB 1
Arik van Rijt (H9)-
za 21-0412:003JB1E2-CFKratos '08 JB 1 -
Velo JB 1
Mariska Vrolijk (D1)-
za 21-0414:003BD-GFKratos '08 DS 1 -
Studentfiets -
USV Protos DS 1
Yewon Cha (D11)
Sifra Lödel (D11)
-
za 21-0414:003H3O-IDKratos '08 HS 9 -
Punch HS 8
Hein van der Ploeg (H8)-
za 21-0414:004MC3E2-CFKratos '08 MC 1 -
Zovoc MC 5
Quinten van der Kooij (JB1)
Cassel Jamie van der Kooij (JB1)
-
za 21-0416:001D4I-ALKratos '08 DS 11 -
Monza DS 3
Luuk Wolf (H9)-
za 21-0416:002H3N-KBKratos '08 HS 8 -
Aspasia HS 3
Lisanne Schoof (D1)-
za 21-0416:003MA1I2-CAKratos '08 MA 1 -
PQV Pijl Solutions MA 1
Nina Kuipers (D1)-
za 21-0416:004JC1E2-CBKratos '08 JC 1 -
Kalinko JC 1
Gijs van Vliet (H9)-
Vr 29-09-201721:301H2K-ICKratos '08 HS 6 - Zovoc HS 3
--Thijs van Aalst (H5)
Vr 29-09-201719:303H2J-KAKratos '08 HS 5 - Punch HS 4
--Alain van Gaalen (H6)
Vr 29-09-201721:302H4I-JBKratos '08 HS 11 - Sovicos HS 5
--Zoran Gavric (H5)
Vr 29-09-201721:303H2K-GEKratos '08 HS 3 - Nesselande HS 4
--Marieke Hofstra (D3)
Vr 29-09-201721:304H3P-FLKratos '08 HS 7 - VTC Woerden HS 5
--Judith van den Houten (D3)
Vr 29-09-201719:304D1E-FLKratos '08 DS 3 - Kalinko DS 3
--Paul Souren (H3)
Za 30-09-201716:003H3O-ICKratos '08 HS 9 - DEO HS 2
--Chris Booij (H8)
Za 30-09-201714:004MA1H1-CDKratos '08 MA 1 - Monza MA 1
--Jens Boumans (H9)
Za 30-09-201712:004JB2G1-ABKratos '08 JB 1 - Move4U/MVC JB 1
--Quick van Rijt (H8)
Za 30-09-201716:004MB2Q1-CEKratos '08 MB 2 - Zovoc MB 3
--Martijn van der Valk (H1)
Vr 06-10-201721:304H2J-BIKratos '08 HS 4 - VollinGo HS 5
--Sanne Harmsen (D2)
Vr 06-10-201719:302D4I-ACKratos '08 DS 11 - Punch DS 13
--Peter van Heijningen (H4)
Vr 06-10-201719:303H1F-BIKratos '08 HS 2 - Zovoc HS 2
--Albert van Klink (H8)
Vr 06-10-201719:304D1F-EFKratos '08 DS 2 - Timios DS 2
--Erik Meijer (H8)
Vr 06-10-201719:301H2J-KLKratos '08 HS 5 - Timios HS 3
--Quick van Rijt (H8)
Vr 06-10-201721:301D4J-DGKratos '08 DS 10 - PQV Pijl Solutions DS 5
--Josefine Uittenbogert (D2)
Vr 06-10-201721:302H3N-KLKratos '08 HS 8 - Scarabee HS 3
--Leander Verbeij (H2)
Vr 13-10-201719:304D1E-FDKratos '08 DS 3 - Inter Rijswijk DS 2
--Bastiaan van den Berg (H3)
Vr 13-10-201721:304H2K-IAKratos '08 HS 6 - PQV Pijl Solutions HS 2
--Judith Gijzenburg - Volkers (D3)
Vr 13-10-201719:303MA2K1-BD-2Kratos '08 MA 2 - Monza MA 3
--Ed van den Hoek (H10)
Vr 13-10-201721:303H2K-GCKratos '08 HS 3 - Zovoc HS 3
--Marieke Hofstra (D3)
Vr 13-10-201719:301MC2N1-BCKratos '08 MC 1 - Netwerk MC 1
--Koen Huisman (H6)
Vr 13-10-201719:302H3P-FDKratos '08 HS 7 - Sovicos HS 3
--Robin Jansen (H6)
Vr 13-10-201721:301H3O-IAKratos '08 HS 9 - Timios HS 4
--Jelle van Leeuwen (H7)
Vr 13-10-201721:302H4I-IAKratos '08 HS 10 - UFO HS 1
--Aljoscha Wahl (H7)
Za 14-10-201714:004D4J-LEKratos '08 DS 9 - Punch DS 8
--Carjo Drewes (D4)
Za 14-10-201712:004JB2G1-ACKratos '08 JB 1 - Zovoc JB 1
--Marrit Hoppenreijs (D1)
Za 14-10-201712:003JC2G1-AFKratos '08 JC 1 - Kalinko JC 2
--Frank van den Idsert (H11)
Za 14-10-201716:003D1F-LEKratos '08 DS 4 - Kratos '08 DS 2
--Ilona Lievaart (D1)
Za 14-10-201716:004MA1H1-CEKratos '08 MA 1 - Netwerk MA 1
--Lotte Martijnse (D1)
Za 14-10-201712:001CC62C1-CEKratos '08 N6 1 - VV Haaglanden N6 2
--Astrid de Vries (MA1)
Do 19-10-201719:301RHHB-HEKratos '08 HR 1 - Volcano HR 3
--Peter van der Pols (H5)
Vr 20-10-201721:304D4I-AIKratos '08 DS 11 - Punch DS 11
--Kimberley Fakkert (D8)
Vr 20-10-201721:302H3N-KGKratos '08 HS 8 - Leython DC HS 5
--Jaimy Lieuw-a-Len (D6)
Vr 20-10-201719:302D2J-LAKratos '08 DS 5 - SKC DS 3
--Paul Souren (H3)
Vr 20-10-201721:301H2K-GIKratos '08 HS 3 - Kratos '08 HS 6
--Patrick van Stijn (H10)
Vr 20-10-201719:303D3O-DHKratos '08 DS 6 - VVV Delta DS 5
--Koen Wenker (H3)
Vr 27-10-201719:304H1F-BGKratos '08 HS 2 - Sovicos HS 2
--Thijs van Aalst (H5)
Vr 27-10-201721:301D3O-DEKratos '08 DS 6 - DEO DS 2
--Danny Fens (H2)
Vr 27-10-201721:302D4I-AHKratos '08 DS 11 - PQV Pijl Solutions DS 4
--Peter van Heijningen (H4)
Vr 27-10-201719:301D4J-DEKratos '08 DS 10 - Punch DS 8
--Eveline Ligthart (D6)
Vr 27-10-201719:303H2J-BGKratos '08 HS 4 - PQV Pijl Solutions HS 3
--Barbara van Mechelen (D6)
Vr 03-11-201719:303MC2N1-BDKratos '08 MC 1 - VV Haaglanden MC 2
--Joyce Andringa (D2)
Vr 03-11-201719:301H2K-GAKratos '08 HS 3 - PQV Pijl Solutions HS 2
--Linda Bus - Jacobs (D4)
Vr 03-11-201719:302H3P-FBKratos '08 HS 7 - DOS HS 2
--Martin Donker (H10)
Vr 03-11-201721:304D1F-LDKratos '08 DS 4 - Punch DS 2
--Sharon Hak (D3)
Vr 03-11-201719:304D1E-FBKratos '08 DS 3 - Kalinko DS 5
--Sanne Harmsen (D2)
Vr 03-11-201721:303D1F-ECKratos '08 DS 2 - Leython DC DS 3
--Rob van Horssen (H3)
Vr 03-11-201721:302H4I-IJKratos '08 HS 10 - Kratos '08 HS 11
--Jelle van Leeuwen (H7)
Za 04-11-201712:001MB2R1-CFKratos '08 MB 1 - VSTS MB 1
--Jens Boumans (H9)
Za 04-11-201712:002JC2G1-ACKratos '08 JC 1 - Gemini-Kangeroes JC 3
--Stach van Duijnen (H9)
Za 04-11-201716:003MA2K1-BCKratos '08 MA 2 - VVV Delta MA 1
--Alain van Gaalen (H6)
Za 04-11-201712:004JB2G1-AEKratos '08 JB 1 - Inter Rijswijk JB 3
--Robin Jansen (H6)
Za 04-11-201712:003MA1H1-CGKratos '08 MA 1 - VV Haaglanden MA 2
--Erwin Koster (H1)
Za 04-11-201714:004H2K-IJKratos '08 HS 6 - VCH HS 1
--Rianne van der Stelt (D1)
Za 04-11-201716:004MB2Q1-CAKratos '08 MB 2 - VV Haaglanden MB 3
--Martijn van der Valk (H1)
Vr 10-11-201719:302H4I-ILKratos '08 HS 10 - Punch HS 13
--Marius Biewenga (H11)
Vr 10-11-201721:304H4I-JHKratos '08 HS 11 - DEO HS 3
--Koen Huisman (H6)
Vr 10-11-201719:304H1F-BEKratos '08 HS 2 - DEO HS 1
--Kim Ijspeert (H1)
Vr 10-11-201719:303H2J-BEKratos '08 HS 4 - Kalinko HS 4
--Edith Innemee (D7)
Vr 10-11-201721:303D3P-KGKratos '08 DS 7 - Sovicos DS 4
--Willem Jansema (H4)
Vr 17-11-201719:301H3P-FGKratos '08 HS 7 - Thor HS 3
--Martin Donker (H10)
Vr 17-11-201721:303D4J-DIKratos '08 DS 10 - Netwerk DS 1
--Maaike van Grol (D8)
Vr 17-11-201719:303D3O-DIKratos '08 DS 6 - Sovicos DS 5
--Ed van den Hoek (H10)
Vr 17-11-201721:304H4I-IBKratos '08 HS 10 - Sovicos HS 5
--Jaimy Lieuw-a-Len (D6)
Vr 17-11-201719:304D2J-LEKratos '08 DS 5 - Velo DS 2
--Rianne van der Stelt (D1)
Za 18-11-201712:002MB2R1-CBKratos '08 MB 1 - Kalinko MB 4
--Joyce Andringa (D2)
Za 18-11-201716:004H4I-JLKratos '08 HS 11 - Punch HS 13
--Danny Fens (H2)
Za 18-11-201716:002D1F-EHKratos '08 DS 2 - VVV Delta DS 2
--Kim Ijspeert (H1)
Za 18-11-201716:001H3O-ILKratos '08 HS 9 - Monza HS 4
--Erwin Koster (H1)
Za 18-11-201714:003D4I-AJKratos '08 DS 11 - DEO DS 3
--Josefine Uittenbogert (D2)
Za 18-11-201712:003D1F-LCKratos '08 DS 4 - Leython DC DS 3
--Martijn van der Valk (H1)
Za 18-11-201716:003D4J-LAKratos '08 DS 9 - Punch DS 9
--Leander Verbeij (H2)
Za 18-11-201714:004H1F-BCKratos '08 HS 2 - Kalinko HS 2
--Leontien van Wely (D4)
Za 18-11-201712:004H2J-KGKratos '08 HS 5 - PQV Pijl Solutions HS 3
--Arjan van Wijk (H2)
Do 23-11-201719:301RHHB-HGKratos '08 HR 1 - Volley2B HR 2
--Aad van Oosten (H8)
Vr 24-11-201721:302D4J-DBKratos '08 DS 10 - Sovicos DS 6
--Joyce Andringa (D2)
Vr 24-11-201719:302MA2K1-BDKratos '08 MA 2 - Monza MA 3
--Christa van den Elzen (D3)
Vr 24-11-201721:304D1E-FKKratos '08 DS 3 - Timios DS 1
--Sanne Harmsen (D2)
Vr 24-11-201719:301D1F-EAKratos '08 DS 2 - Inter Rijswijk DS 3
--Marieke Hofstra (D3)
Vr 24-11-201719:304JB2G1-AB-2Kratos '08 JB 1 - Move4U/MVC JB 1
--Michael Velzeboer (H7)
Za 25-11-201716:001H2K-GJKratos '08 HS 3 - VCH HS 1
--Kim Ijspeert (H1)
Za 25-11-201716:003MB2R1-CEKratos '08 MB 1 - Zovoc MB 2
--Erwin Koster (H1)
Za 25-11-201714:003MB2Q1-CDKratos '08 MB 2 - PQV Pijl Solutions MB 1
--Marco Koster (H3)
Za 25-11-201712:001CC62C1-CDKratos '08 N6 1 - Monza N6 1
--Aad van Oosten (H8)
Za 25-11-201716:004MC2N1-BEKratos '08 MC 1 - Zovoc MC 2
--Astrid de Vries (MA1)
Do 30-11-201719:301RHHB-HCKratos '08 HR 1 - Merenwijk HR 2
--Peter van der Pols (H5)
Vr 01-12-201721:301H3O-IGKratos '08 HS 9 - Thor HS 2
--Chris Booij (H8)
Vr 01-12-201719:301D4I-ADKratos '08 DS 11 - Inter Rijswijk DS 7
--Jens Boumans (H9)
Vr 01-12-201719:304H3N-KEKratos '08 HS 8 - Kalinko HS 5
--Leandra David (D7)
Vr 01-12-201721:304D3P-KEKratos '08 DS 7 - Inter Rijswijk DS 6
--Peter van Heijningen (H4)
Vr 01-12-201721:302H4I-IGKratos '08 HS 10 - Punch HS 11
--Erik Meijer (H8)
Vr 01-12-201721:303H4I-JFKratos '08 HS 11 - Inter Rijswijk HS 8
--Erik Meijer (H8)
Vr 01-12-201719:302H2J-KEKratos '08 HS 5 - Kalinko HS 4
--Patrick van Stijn (H10)
Vr 08-12-201719:304D1E-FIKratos '08 DS 3 - SKC DS 2
--Bastiaan van den Berg (H3)
Vr 08-12-201721:304H2K-GHKratos '08 HS 3 - VVV Delta HS 4
--Judith Gijzenburg - Volkers (D3)
Vr 08-12-201721:303D4J-LBKratos '08 DS 9 - Sovicos DS 6
--Els ter Haar (D4)
Vr 08-12-201719:302D1F-LBKratos '08 DS 4 - VollinGo DS 3
--Paul Souren (H3)
Vr 08-12-201719:303D2J-LBKratos '08 DS 5 - Kalinko DS 6
--Koen Wenker (H3)
Za 09-12-201712:002MB2Q1-CE-2Kratos '08 MB 2 - Zovoc MB 3
--Marrit Hoppenreijs (D1)
Za 09-12-201716:004D1F-EJKratos '08 DS 2 - Kalinko DS 4
--Ilona Lievaart (D1)
Za 09-12-201716:003MB2R1-CDKratos '08 MB 1 - Netwerk MB 1
--Eveline Ligthart (D6)
Za 09-12-201716:001MA2K1-BFKratos '08 MA 2 - VV Haaglanden MA 3
--Lotte Martijnse (D1)
Za 09-12-201712:003H3P-FIKratos '08 HS 7 - Zovoc HS 4
--Barbara van Mechelen (D6)
Za 09-12-201714:003D3O-DKKratos '08 DS 6 - Kalinko DS 10
--Josefine Uittenbogert (D2)
Za 09-12-201712:001CC62C1-CBKratos '08 N6 1 - Zovoc N6 1
--Astrid de Vries (MA1)
Vr 15-12-201721:304H3O-IEKratos '08 HS 9 - Inter Rijswijk HS 7
--Marius Biewenga (H11)
Vr 15-12-201721:302D4I-ABKratos '08 DS 11 - Yaarana DS 2
--Marco Koster (H3)
Za 16-12-201712:002MB2R1-CAKratos '08 MB 1 - GSC MB 2
--Leandra David (D7)
Za 16-12-201712:001CC62C1-CAKratos '08 N6 1 - Kalinko N6 3
--Manon Hobijn (D5)
Za 16-12-201712:003JC2G1-ADKratos '08 JC 1 - Inter Rijswijk JC 1
--Marrit Hoppenreijs (D1)
Za 16-12-201716:001H3N-KCKratos '08 HS 8 - Punch HS 7
--Edith Innemee (D7)
Za 16-12-201714:003MA2K1-BAKratos '08 MA 2 - Kalinko MA 3
--Albert van Klink (H8)
Za 16-12-201716:003MB2Q1-CBKratos '08 MB 2 - Kalinko MB 3
--Lotte Martijnse (D1)
Za 16-12-201714:004D3P-KCKratos '08 DS 7 - Zovoc DS 5
--Quick van Rijt (H8)
Za 16-12-201716:002JB2G1-ADKratos '08 JB 1 - Velo JB 1
--Rianne van der Stelt (D1)
Za 06-01-201814:001D4J-LDKratos '08 DS 9 - Kratos '08 DS 10
--Kimberley Fakkert (D8)
Za 06-01-201816:003D3O-CDKratos '08 DS 8 - Kratos '08 DS 6
--Frank van den Idsert (H11)
Za 06-01-201814:002H4I-JIKratos '08 HS 11 - Kratos '08 HS 10
--Conny van Meijeren (D8)
Za 06-01-201816:002H2K-IGKratos '08 HS 6 - Kratos '08 HS 3
--Patrick van Stijn (H10)