Fluit en telbeurten 2018/19


Alle tel- en scheidsrechtersbeurten die de aankomende periode zijn ingedeeld:

DatumTijdVeldCodeWedstrijdTellerScheidsrechter
vr 16-1119:304D1E-DBKratos '08 DS 2 -
VCS DS 1
Renée Schrauwen (D6)Patrick van Stijn (H10)
vr 16-1119:302H2J-GJKratos '08 HS 6 -
GSC Haaglanden HS 3
Sylvie Beugels (D6)Chris Booij (H9)
vr 16-1119:301D4K-HIKratos '08 DS 8 -
Monza DS 4
Willemine Janss - Vermeulen (D6)Leandra David (D6)
vr 16-1121:303D4J-DBKratos '08 DS 11 -
Punch DS 9
Veerle Wiemans (D2)Carjo Drewes (D4)
vr 16-1121:301D3P-DBKratos '08 DS 6 -
VVV Delta DS 4
Daniël Mulder (H6)Josefine Uittenbogert (D2)
vr 16-1121:304H4I-FKKratos '08 HS 9 -
DEO HS 3
Abke van Zandwijk (D2)Beatrice Tan (D8)
vr 16-1121:302D4J-LCKratos '08 DS 9 -
Inter Rijswijk DS 7
Maarten Nijenhuis (H6)Tatiana Sankevich (D8)
vr 23-1119:304H1E-ADKratos '08 HS 2 -
Castellum HS 1
Kitty Haas - van der Hoorn (D7)Willem Jansema (H5)
vr 23-1119:302H4I-ADKratos '08 HS 8 -
Monza HS 5
Margreth van der Lugt (D7)Edith Innemee (D8)
vr 23-1119:303H4I-IGKratos '08 HS 10 -
Velo HS 3
Edgars Labans (H11)Marius Biewenga (H11)
vr 23-1119:301D4K-KEKratos '08 DS 10 -
GSC Haaglanden DS 10
Tessa Meulensteen (D7)Conny van Meijeren (D7)
vr 23-1121:304H2I-IGKratos '08 HS 5 -
GGV HS 1
Larisa Gottstein (D10)Erik Meijer (H8)
vr 23-1121:301D3O-IGKratos '08 DS 7 -
Velo DS 4
Laura Jou Ferrer (D10)Ed van den Hoek (H10)
vr 23-1121:302H4I-JFKratos '08 HS 11 -
Kratos '08 HS 9
Sifra Lödel (D10)Felix Schouten (H2)
za 24-1112:003JB1D1-CBKratos '08 JB 1 -
Kalinko JB 1
Alec Scherbateyeva (MB2)
Saivia Teunissen (MB2)
Joyce Andringa (D5)
za 24-1112:002MC3G1-CFKratos '08 MC 2 -
Zovoc MC 5
Emani Tumi (MB2)
Tori Beuker (MB2)
Marco Koster (H3)
za 24-1112:001CC61B1-CFKratos '08 N6 1 -
GSC Haaglanden N6 1
Momo Borchert (MB2)
Michelle Kewaldar (MB2)
Zoran Gavric (H3)
za 24-1112:004JA1D1-DCKratos '08 JA 1 -
Zovoc JA 1
Lisa Kewaldar (D5)-
za 24-1114:003D2K-ADKratos '08 DS 5 -
Thor DS 3
Bas Steen (H1)Martijn van der Valk (H1)
za 24-1114:002H2J-BCKratos '08 HS 3 -
VVV Delta HS 4
Gerben van der Kooij (H1)Arjan van Wijk (H1)
za 24-1114:001D2J-HLKratos '08 DS 4 -
DEO DS 1
Maarten Witmaar (H7)Kim Ijspeert (H1)
za 24-1114:004MB3B1-BC-2Kratos '08 MB 2 -
VollinGo MB 3
Chris van Kan (JB1)
Julian Koot (JB1)
Aljoscha Wahl (H7)
za 24-1116:001H1F-BCKratos '08 HS 1 -
Inter Rijswijk HS 4
Lynn van der Weide (D5)-
za 24-1116:004H3O-KEKratos '08 HS 7 -
Punch HS 10
Iris van Gaalen (D5)Eveline Ligthart (D4)
za 24-1116:003MC1F1-FAKratos '08 MC 1 -
Kalinko MC 2
Anouk de Looff (MB2)
Mila Lubbers (MB2)
Michael Velzeboer (H3)
Vr 26-10-201819:304BH1C-58Kratos '08 HS 8 - Inter Rijswijk HS 7
--Alain van Gaalen (H6)
Vr 26-10-201819:303BH1B-50Kratos '08 HS 4 - VCH HS 1
--Sharon Hak (D3)
Vr 26-10-201821:303BH1B-51Kratos '08 HS 6 - Dosko HS 3
--Arjan Kruizinga (H4)
Vr 26-10-201821:301BD1B-62Kratos '08 DS 3 - Punch DS 1
--Quick van Rijt (H8)
Vr 26-10-201821:304H3O-KIKratos '08 HS 7 - Monza HS 3
--Mascha Vollebregt (D6)
Vr 26-10-201821:302BH1B-53Kratos '08 HS 2 - Punch HS 3
--Patrick van der Voort (H4)
Za 27-10-201816:004BD1C-45Kratos '08 DS 7 - VVV Delta DS 3
--Zoran Gavric (H3)
Za 27-10-201814:001BD1C-43Kratos '08 DS 11 - Monza DS 2
--Marije Gelderloos (D1)
Za 27-10-201814:003MB1I1-CAKratos '08 MB 1 - Inter Rijswijk MB 1
--Lisanne Schoof (D1)
Za 27-10-201814:004BH1B-56Kratos '08 HS 3 - Monza HS 2
--Rianne van der Stelt (D1)
Za 27-10-201816:003JB1D1-CEKratos '08 JB 1 - Gemini-Kangeroes JB 1
--Michael Velzeboer (H3)
Di 30-10-201821:304H4I-AJKratos '08 HS 8 - Kratos '08 HS 11
--Linh Sa Le (D6)
Vr 02-11-201819:303H2J-GAKratos '08 HS 6 - PQV Pijl Solutions HS 1
--Linda Bus - Jacobs (D4)
Vr 02-11-201821:304D2J-HKKratos '08 DS 4 - SKC DS 4
--Christa van den Elzen (D3)
Vr 02-11-201819:302D3O-IJKratos '08 DS 7 - Punch DS 7
--Joost Haubrich (H5)
Vr 02-11-201819:301D4K-HKKratos '08 DS 8 - Kratos '08 DS 10
--Ed van den Hoek (H10)
Vr 02-11-201821:303H2I-IJKratos '08 HS 5 - Waterlanders HS 2
--Edith Innemee (D8)
Vr 02-11-201819:304D1F-ECKratos '08 DS 3 - VVV Delta DS 1
--Willem Jansema (H5)
Vr 02-11-201821:302H4I-IJKratos '08 HS 10 - Kratos '08 HS 11
--Robin Jansen (H6)
Vr 02-11-201821:301D4J-LDKratos '08 DS 9 - Kratos '08 DS 11
--Conny van Meijeren (D7)
Vr 09-11-201821:302H2J-BEKratos '08 HS 3 - Kalinko HS 3
--Bastiaan van den Berg (H4)
Vr 09-11-201819:301D3O-ILKratos '08 DS 7 - DEO DS 3
--Marius Biewenga (H11)
Vr 09-11-201819:303H4I-AFKratos '08 HS 8 - Kratos '08 HS 9
--Zoran Gavric (H3)
Vr 09-11-201821:304H1E-AFKratos '08 HS 2 - SKC HS 2
--Albert van Klink (H8)
Vr 09-11-201819:304H4I-ILKratos '08 HS 10 - Punch HS 13
--Chris Lodewijk (H5)
Vr 09-11-201819:302H2K-BEKratos '08 HS 4 - GSC Haaglanden HS 4
--Joost Romijn (H3)
Vr 09-11-201821:301H4I-JHKratos '08 HS 11 - Punch HS 12
--Bert van Wijk (H10)
Za 10-11-201812:001CC61B1-CBKratos '08 N6 1 - Kalinko N6 2
--Joyce Andringa (D5)
Za 10-11-201814:003MC1F1-FDKratos '08 MC 1 - ZVH MC 2
--Jasper ten Brinke (H1)
Za 10-11-201812:002MC3G1-CAKratos '08 MC 2 - GSC Haaglanden MC 6
--Ingmar Degroote (JA1)
Za 10-11-201812:003JB1D1-CAKratos '08 JB 1 - Zovoc JB 1
--Rianne van der Kooij (D10)
Za 10-11-201814:004JA1D1-DBKratos '08 JA 1 - Monza JA 1
--Erwin Koster (H1)
Za 10-11-201816:003D2K-AFKratos '08 DS 5 - Kalinko DS 6
--Rianne van der Stelt (D1)
Za 10-11-201812:004MB3B1-BDKratos '08 MB 2 - Kalinko MB 5
--Leander Verbeij (H1)
Za 10-11-201816:004D4K-KGKratos '08 DS 10 - Zovoc DS 6
--Anouk van der Zee (D1)
Vr 16-11-201819:303D2J-HIKratos '08 DS 4 - Waterlanders DS 3
--Jaimy Lieuw-a-Len (D6)
Vr 30-11-201821:303D4K-KBKratos '08 DS 10 - Punch DS 12
--Els ter Haar (D2)
Vr 30-11-201821:304H2K-BKKratos '08 HS 4 - PQV Pijl Solutions HS 2
--Sanne Harmsen (D2)
Vr 30-11-201819:304D1E-DIKratos '08 DS 2 - VollinGo DS 3
--Rob van Horssen (H4)
Vr 30-11-201819:303MB1I1-CBKratos '08 MB 1 - Kalinko MB 2
--Linh Sa Le (D6)
Vr 30-11-201819:301H4I-IEKratos '08 HS 10 - Punch HS 11
--Paul Souren (H4)
Vr 30-11-201819:302MB3B1-BCKratos '08 MB 2 - VollinGo MB 3
--Astrid de Vries (D9)
Vr 30-11-201821:301D3P-DIKratos '08 DS 6 - Monza DS 1
--Karlijn Bezemer (D2)
Za 01-12-201816:002D4K-HEKratos '08 DS 8 - GSC Haaglanden DS 10
--Chris Booij (H9)
Za 01-12-201812:001CC61B1-CAKratos '08 N6 1 - Kalinko N6 1
--Ingmar Degroote (JA1)
Za 01-12-201816:001MB3B1-BAKratos '08 MB 2 - VCO MB 2
--Judith Gijzenburg - Volkers (D3)
Za 01-12-201816:003JB1D1-CFKratos '08 JB 1 - GSC Haaglanden JB 1
--Sharon Hak (D3)
Za 01-12-201814:001H4I-FGKratos '08 HS 9 - Velo HS 3
--Joost Haubrich (H5)
Za 01-12-201816:004H2I-IAKratos '08 HS 5 - Punch HS 4
--Marieke Hofstra (D3)
Za 01-12-201812:002MB1I1-CFKratos '08 MB 1 - Velo MB 1
--Judith van den Houten (D3)
Za 01-12-201814:002D1F-EAKratos '08 DS 3 - RVV DS 2
--Edith Innemee (D8)
Za 01-12-201812:003MC1F1-FCKratos '08 MC 1 - Inter Rijswijk MC 1
--Stijn van der Kolk (JA1)
Za 01-12-201814:003MC3G1-CGKratos '08 MC 2 - VVV Delta MC 1
--Chris Lodewijk (H5)
Za 01-12-201812:002H4I-JBKratos '08 HS 11 - UFO HS 1
--Mark Reijnen (H9)
Vr 07-12-201819:301H4I-ABKratos '08 HS 8 - UFO HS 1
--Marije Gelderloos (D1)
Vr 07-12-201821:304D1F-EJKratos '08 DS 3 - Kalinko DS 4
--Sanne Harmsen (D2)
Vr 07-12-201821:303D4J-LBKratos '08 DS 9 - Punch DS 9
--Jaimy Lieuw-a-Len (D6)
Vr 07-12-201819:304D1E-DKKratos '08 DS 2 - SKC DS 2
--Ilona Lievaart (D1)
Vr 07-12-201819:303D3P-DKKratos '08 DS 6 - GSC Haaglanden DS 8
--Lisanne Schoof (D1)
Vr 07-12-201819:302H2J-GHKratos '08 HS 6 - Inter Rijswijk HS 6
--Rianne van der Stelt (D1)
Vr 14-12-201819:301H3O-KCKratos '08 HS 7 - VVV Delta HS 6
--Thijs van Aalst (H2)
Vr 14-12-201821:301H1E-ABKratos '08 HS 2 - Donar HS 1
--Linda Bus - Jacobs (D4)
Vr 14-12-201821:303RHXA21-CAKratos '08 XR 1 - Inter Rijswijk XR 1
--Carjo Drewes (D4)
Vr 14-12-201819:303D3O-IEKratos '08 DS 7 - Kalinko DS 7
--Wouke Lam (RX1)
Vr 14-12-201821:302H4I-JDKratos '08 HS 11 - Monza HS 5
--Jelle van Leeuwen (H7)
Vr 14-12-201819:302D2K-ABKratos '08 DS 5 - UFO DS 1
--Rob van Praag (RX1)
Vr 14-12-201819:304D2J-HFKratos '08 DS 4 - Kalinko DS 5
--Koen Wenker (H2)